Select Page

Dan Morris                                                            Maggie LePage                                                
Headmaster                                                           Office Manager/Accounts Payable                                  
Email: [email protected]                                   Email: [email protected]                             
Voicemail: Ext. 1092                                              Voicemail: Ext.  1193                                                  

Amy Parkinson                                                     Robin Berube          
Director of Curriculum                                          Attendance Secretary
Email: [email protected]                             Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1091                                               Voicemail: Ext.  1293

Wendy P. Despres                                                 Penny Aube                                                                                          
Dean of Students – Blanchard House                  Administrative Assistant – Blanchard House
Email: [email protected]                                 Email: [email protected] 
Voicemail: Ext. 1067                                               Voicemail: Ext. 2057

Michael Zmuda                                                   Steve Langevin
Dean of Students – Walker House                     Administrative Assistant – Walker House
Email: [email protected]                               Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1062                                             Voicemail: Ext. 1068

Sarah Krebs                                                         Kelly Menczywor
Director of Exceptional Services                       Administrative Assistant – Exceptional Services
Email: [email protected]                                   Email: [email protected] 
Voicemail: Ext. 2065                                             Voicemail: Ext. 2066

Frederic Vezina                                                       Ashley Gladu
Athletic Director                                                       Administrative Assistant – Athletics & Facilities
Email: [email protected]                                      Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1063                                                Voicemail: Ext. 2057

Edward Collins
Adult Education Coordinator
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2083

Marie-Ann Demchak
Registrar
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext.  2064

Josh Coughlin
Maintenance Director
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1150

Donna Roy
Food Service Director
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: 603.485.3042

 John Anderson
Art
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1168

Kae Cunningham
Business & Computers
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1138

Colleen Macdonald
Music
Email: [email protected] 
Voicemail: Ext. 1143

Amanda Heisler
Art
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1169

Joseph Messineo
Computer Science
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1145

David Ricard
Industrial Technology
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1106

Scott Thibodeau
Music
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1048

Kevin Arnold
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 

Rachel Berger-Montgomery
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1004

Nichole Ficken
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1103

Lindsay Fontaine
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1003

Alison Gelinas
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1018

Nathan Graziano
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1030

Kristin LeComte
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1012

Lindsay Mullen
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1027

Rene Paquette
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1026

Krystal Williams
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1022

Kim Bates
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1155

Amy Collins
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1059

Elizabeth Hardy
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2040

Basia Jarvis
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 

Maggie Knoll
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1177

Laurie Lindsey
Email: [email protected] 
Voicemail: Ext.

Kurk Lyons
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2036

Stephanie Ozog
Email: [email protected] 
Voicemail: Ext. 1155

William Doddenhoff
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1102

Andy Munn
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1102

Kevin Thompson
Email: [email protected]  
Voicemail: Ext. 1102

Amy Colbath
Family & Consumer Science
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1037

Ann Bobotas-Grise
Family & Consumer Science
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1057

Beth Hamilton
Physical Education
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1127

Lori McGinley
Family & Consumer Science
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1057

Justin Wilk
Physical Education
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1120

Tara Batchelder
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2103

Matt Dion
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3103

Maranda Donnelly
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3012

Jennifer Helfrich
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2003

Jeannie Johnson
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2028

Andrew Nelson
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2028

Hana Owens
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2002

 

Barbara Michaud
Director of School Counseling
Blanchard House
Class 2020 – 2023: K-Pe
Homeless Liaison
Crisis Team Chair
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2058

Danielle French 
Counselor
Walker House
Class 2020-2023: A-C
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2060

Jonell Landry
Counselor
Blanchard House
Class 2020-2023: D-J
Email: [email protected] 
Voicemail: Ext. 2059

Patrick McLaughlin
Counselor
Walker House
Class 2020-2023: Pf-Z
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2063

Jefferson Berdeen
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3011

Tracey Bryde
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3015

Paul Cunningham
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3023

Shane Keyes
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext.

Adam Kneidesen
Email: [email protected] 
Voicemail: Ext. 3025

Elizabeth Muller
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3022

David Tong
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3018

Craig Turner
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3013

Greg Whitmore
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 3013

Lance Adams
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2112

Matthew Benard
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2012

Erich Dietel
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2011

Kristin Doyle
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2017

Pegi Frostholm
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2012

Corinne Moher
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2013

William Moher
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2111

Craig Willis
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2011

 

Jay Bachelder
Intervention and Prevention
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2085

Allison Daigle
Nurse
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1100

Andrea Hammond
School Psychologist
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1191Speech and Language
Email:
Voicemail: Ext. 2083

Julie Quesnell
Digital Learning Specialist
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2043

Cristy Smith
Library Media Specialist
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 2047

Adriana Cauley
French
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1014

Christine Ferguson
Spanish
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1017

Molly McCrum
French & Spanish
Email: mm
Voicemail: Ext. 1013

Reilly Sheehan
Spanish
Email: [email protected]
Voicemail: Ext. 1113

Pembroke Academy