Arts & Technology

John Anderson
Art
Class Website 

Ariel Braggins
Music
Class Website

Kae Cunningham
Business & Computers
Class Website  

Rebecca Hanson
Art
Class Website 

David Ricard
Industrial Technology
Class Website

Mike Slavin
Business & Computers
Class Website 

Scott Thibodeau
Music
Class Website

English

Rachel Berger
Class Website 

Nichole Ficken
Class Website 

Lindsay Fontaine
Class Website 

Alison Gelinas
Class Website 

Nathan Graziano
Class Website 

Lindsay Mullen (Houston) Class Website 

Jonell Landry
Class Website 

James Morris
Class Website 

Rene Paquette
Class Website 

Carrie Thompson
Class Website 

Krystal Williams
Class Website 

Exceptional Services

Kim Bates
Class Website 

Amy Boisvert
Class Website 

Lisa Dowd
Class Website 

Maggie Knoll
Class Website 

Library & Technology

Julie Quesnell
Technology Integration Specialist
Website

Cristy Smith
Media Specialist/Librarian
Website

Life Studies

Joanne Dow
Family & Consumer Science
Class Website 

Michelle Grau
Family & Consumer Science
Class Website

Ann Bobotas-Grise
Family & Consumer Science
Class Website 

Beth Hamilton
Physical Education
Class Website 

Justin Wilk
Physical Education
Class Website 

Mathematics

Janet Allen
Class Website

Tara (Damon)Batchelder
Class Website 

Ruth Conwell
Class Website 

Brigitte Cunningham
Class Website 

Paul Cunningham
Class Website 

Matt Dion
Class Website 

Maranda Donnelly
Class Website 

Jennifer Helfrich
Class Website 

Jeannie Johnson
Class Website 

Charles Mele
Class Website 

Science

Tracey Bryde
Class Website 

Anthony Hans
Class Website 

Sarah Hogan
Class Website

 Susan Lamos
Class Website 

Justin Marsh
Class Website

Elizabeth Muller
Class Website 

Karen Pringle
Class Website 

Kip Riel
Class Website 

Larkin Sawyer
Class Website 

Greg Whitmore
Class Website 

Social Studies

Lance Adams
Class Website

Matthew Benard
Class Website

Kristin Doyle
Class Website

Corinne Moher Class Website

William Moher
Class Website

Amy Parkinson
Class Website

Craig Willis
Class Website

Kathleen Yackanin
Class Website

World Languages

Christine Ferguson
Spanish
Class Website

Molly McCrum
French & Spanish
Class Website

Peter Mehegan
French
Class Website

Reilly Sheehan
Spanish
Class Website

Quicklinks
Pembroke Academy